Toggle navigation menu
Termin
Statistik
Trainingszeiten
Unterstützer
Links
Mobile Version
Impressum
Startseite
Nachrichten
Badminton Verbände
Badminton Webseiten
Glühweinturnier
Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Verein
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Termine
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
Turniere
Ergebnisse
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
Turniere
Kalender
Badminton
Fotos
Videos
<<< Zurück
1. Punktspiel (Hinrunde 2011/2012)
Datum:
Sunday, October 9, 2011
Uhrzeit:
09:00
Uhr
Adresse:
Disziplin
Spg Gotha 1 (18-010-1)
-
ESV Lok Erfurt 2 (18-006-2)
Ergebnis
HD1
Dietmar Wagener
[GER]
Thomas Weise
[GER]
-
[GER]
Martin Runge
[GER]
Andreas Behner
21-17 21-19
HD2
Jarno Bien
[GER]
Andreas Kummer
[GER]
-
[POL]
Marek Ziolkowski
[GER]
Steffen Franke
20-22 21-18 20-22
DD
Sandy Freytag
[GER]
Bettina Dello
[GER]
-
[GER]
Gabi Tscheschlok
[GER]
Iris Keller
21-19 19-21 21-9
HE1
Dietmar Wagener
[GER]
-
[GER]
Andreas Behner
21-9 19-21 21-19
HE2
Thomas Weise
[GER]
-
[GER]
Steffen Franke
20-22 21-15 15-21
HE3
Jarno Bien
[GER]
-
[GER]
Uwe Koburger
18-21 17-21
DE
Sandy Freytag
[GER]
-
[GER]
Iris Keller
21-4 21-8
GD
Andreas Kummer
[GER]
Bettina Dello
[GER]
-
[GER]
Martin Runge
[GER]
Gabi Tscheschlok
19-21 21-19 20-22
Stichwort: 1. Mannschaft
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2023/2024
Hinrunde 2011/2012
Hinrunde 2012/2013
Hinrunde 2014/2015
Hinrunde 2015/2016
Hinrunde 2017/2018
Hinrunde 2018/2019
Hinrunde 2019/2020
Hinrunde 2020/2021
Rückrunde 2011/2012
Rückrunde 2012/2013
Rückrunde 2013/2014
Rückrunde 2014/2015
Rückrunde 2015/2016
Rückrunde 2017/2018
Rückrunde 2018/2019
Rückrunde 2019/2020
Rückrunde 2020/2021
Rückrunde 2021/2022
Rückrunde 2023/2024
Stichwort: 2. Mannschaft
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2023/2024
Hinrunde 2014/2015
Hinrunde 2015/2016
Hinrunde 2016/2017
Hinrunde 2017/2018
Hinrunde 2018/2019
Hinrunde 2019/2020
Hinrunde 2021/2022
Hinrunde 2023/2024
Hinrunde2015/2016
Rückrunde 2014/2015
Rückrunde 2015/2016
Rückrunde 2016/2017
Rückrunde 2017/2018
Rückrunde 2018/2019
Rückrunde 2019/2020
Rückrunde 2021/2022
Stichwort: Turniere
Arnstädter Neujahrsturnier
Badmintontag Doppel
Badmintontag Einzel
Badmintontag Kinder+Jugend
Badmintontag Mixed
BEM Senioren
ENNO Cup
Erfurter Sommerturnier
Flying Pig Cup
Geimel Night Cup
Gloriosa Mixed Day
Gothaer Glühweinturnier
Gothaer Schlossturnier
Hobby- und Einladungsturnier
Hütes-Cup
Ilmenauer Doppelturnier
KERN-Cup
LEM
LEM O35 - O70
LEM O35 - O75
Mini-Mannschaftsturnier
Mühlhäuser Einladungsturnier
Naumburger Frühlingsturnier
Night Team Cup
Peter-Wolff-Gedenkturnier
Pflaumenblütenturnier
Stadtmeisterschaft Sondershausen
Themaraner Mitternachtsturnier
Thüringenrangliste
Zwiebel-Cup
RSS Abo
Unterstützer: