Toggle navigation menu
Termin
Statistik
Trainingszeiten
Unterstützer
Links
Mobile Version
Impressum
Startseite
Nachrichten
Badminton Verbände
Badminton Webseiten
Glühweinturnier
Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Verein
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Termine
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
Turniere
Ergebnisse
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
Turniere
Kalender
Badminton
Fotos
Videos
<<< Zurück
Stichwort:
2018/2019
,
Rückrunde 2018/2019
14. Punktspiel (Rueckrunde 2018/2019)
Datum:
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Uhrzeit:
10:00
Uhr
Adresse:
99867 Gotha, Turnhalle Ekhofschule
https://www.turnier.de/sport/teammatch.aspx?id=AC89BEBC-5AD4-4943-8D93-98D1D6720A0A&match=115
Disziplin
SV Blau-Weiß Gotha 1 (18-1015-1)
-
Spg Ilmenau/Unterpörlitz 1 (18-3110-1)
Ergebnis
HD1
Maik Sander
Dietmar Wagener
-
Adrian Gottschall
Ricardo Kirsch
18-21 15-21
HD2
Thomas Weise
Daniel Prade
-
Karsten Kämpf
Bruno Kassner
21-19 19-21 15-21
DD
Sandy Freytag
Nadine Bachmann
-
Diana Meyer
Carolin Rüger
21-11 21-17
HE1
Maik Sander
-
Adrian Gottschall
14-21 14-21
HE2
Dietmar Wagener
-
Bruno Kassner
4-21 21-16 16-21
HE3
Thomas Weise
-
Florian Otto
17-21 22-20 16-21
DE
Sandy Freytag
-
Carolin Rüger
21-11 21-9
GD
Daniel Prade
Nadine Bachmann
-
Karsten Kämpf
Diana Meyer
21-15 21-18
Stichwort: 1. Mannschaft
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2023/2024
Hinrunde 2011/2012
Hinrunde 2012/2013
Hinrunde 2014/2015
Hinrunde 2015/2016
Hinrunde 2017/2018
Hinrunde 2018/2019
Hinrunde 2019/2020
Hinrunde 2020/2021
Rückrunde 2011/2012
Rückrunde 2012/2013
Rückrunde 2013/2014
Rückrunde 2014/2015
Rückrunde 2015/2016
Rückrunde 2017/2018
Rückrunde 2018/2019
Rückrunde 2019/2020
Rückrunde 2020/2021
Rückrunde 2021/2022
Rückrunde 2023/2024
Stichwort: 2. Mannschaft
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2023/2024
Hinrunde 2014/2015
Hinrunde 2015/2016
Hinrunde 2016/2017
Hinrunde 2017/2018
Hinrunde 2018/2019
Hinrunde 2019/2020
Hinrunde 2021/2022
Hinrunde 2023/2024
Hinrunde2015/2016
Rückrunde 2014/2015
Rückrunde 2015/2016
Rückrunde 2016/2017
Rückrunde 2017/2018
Rückrunde 2018/2019
Rückrunde 2019/2020
Rückrunde 2021/2022
Stichwort: Turniere
Arnstädter Neujahrsturnier
Badmintontag Doppel
Badmintontag Einzel
Badmintontag Kinder+Jugend
Badmintontag Mixed
BEM Senioren
ENNO Cup
Erfurter Sommerturnier
Flying Pig Cup
Geimel Night Cup
Gloriosa Mixed Day
Gothaer Glühweinturnier
Gothaer Schlossturnier
Hobby- und Einladungsturnier
Hütes-Cup
Ilmenauer Doppelturnier
KERN-Cup
LEM
LEM O35 - O70
LEM O35 - O75
Mini-Mannschaftsturnier
Mühlhäuser Einladungsturnier
Naumburger Frühlingsturnier
Night Team Cup
Peter-Wolff-Gedenkturnier
Pflaumenblütenturnier
Stadtmeisterschaft Sondershausen
Themaraner Mitternachtsturnier
Thüringenrangliste
Zwiebel-Cup
RSS Abo
Unterstützer: