Platz | Name 1 | Name 2 | Verein | Wertung | BHZ | fBHZ | Spiele | Punkte | Freilos |
1. | Reinhardt, Frank | Lang, Angelika (A) | SG Feinmess Suhl / 1. BC Mühlhausen | 6 | 23 | 143 | 6:0 | 180:140 | |
2. | Kassner, Bruno | Müller, Steffi | 1. Ilmenauer BC | 5 | 25 | 119 | 5:1 | 179:122 | |
3. | Schamel, Michael | Frosch, Franziska | EC Bayreuth / SG Rödental | 5 | 23 | 128 | 5:1 | 173:144 | |
4. | Prade, Daniel | Bachmann, Nadine | SV Blau-Weiß Gotha | 4 | 25 | 119 | 4:2 | 158:166 | |
5. | Pohl, Thomas | Meyer, Diana | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz | 4 | 22 | 125 | 4:2 | 156:141 | |
6. | Otto, Michael | Böhme, Kristin | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz | 4 | 22 | 122 | 4:2 | 174:134 | |
7. | Michel, Pascal | Bartelt, Conny | 1. BV Weimar | 4 | 21 | 118 | 4:2 | 165:133 | |
8. | Schubert, Ralf | Stachorra, Anja | 1. Ilmenauer BC | 4 | 18 | 127 | 4:2 | 171:151 | |
9. | Maher, Mustafa | Kessner, Lisa | VfB Merseburg / TSV 1909 Gersthofen | 4 | 18 | 116 | 4:2 | 163:151 | 1 |
10. | Fromm, Manuel | Eichwald, Franziska (A) | 1. BC Mühlhausen | 4 | 17 | 114 | 4:2 | 157:144 | |
11. | Heß, Stefan | Fischer, Katharina | 1. Ilmenauer BC / TSV 1909 Gersthofen | 4 | 15 | 120 | 4:2 | 164:150 | |
12. | Fischer, Sidney | Grünbeck, Anne | TS Kronach 1861 / BC Staffelstein | 3 | 26 | 120 | 3:3 | 164:152 | |
13. | Lobina, Sandro | Thomamüller, Claudia | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | 3 | 21 | 103 | 3:3 | 159:153 | |
14. | Neef, Daniel | Jorde, Sylvia | VfB Merseburg | 3 | 19 | 101 | 3:3 | 160:148 | |
15. | Müller, Hans-Jürgen | Zeiß, Christa | SG Feinmess Suhl / TSV 1911 Themar | 3 | 18 | 113 | 3:3 | 158:138 | |
16. | Marz, Klaus | Sippel, Patricia (A) | SG Feinmess Suhl | 3 | 18 | 111 | 3:3 | 139:168 | |
17. | Chrustek, Paul | Block, Sina | BLZ Mittelhessen | 3 | 18 | 109 | 3:3 | 168:137 | |
18. | Schindler, Jörg | Hofmann, Elke | Radebeuler BV | 3 | 17 | 115 | 3:3 | 155:143 | |
19. | Weiß, Timo | Labisch, Anna-Maria | EC Bayreuth | 3 | 17 | 104 | 3:3 | 144:151 | 3 |
20. | Schmitt, Christian | Vorisek, Ingrid | SG Rödental / TS Kronach 1861 | 3 | 15 | 104 | 3:3 | 156:141 | |
21. | Steffenhagen, Tom | Ziegler, Lara | 1. Ilmenauer BC / TSV 1909 Gersthofen | 3 | 15 | 95 | 3:3 | 161:134 | 2 |
22. | Schön, Mathias | Schön, Franziska | 1. Ilmenauer BC | 2 | 22 | 103 | 2:4 | 134:163 | |
23. | Beck, Gregor | Hoffmann, Katja | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz | 2 | 18 | 94 | 2:4 | 141:161 | |
24. | Linares, Topiltzin | Sophianos, Pia Zoe | SV 1880 Unterpörlitz / SG Einheit Sömmerda | 2 | 17 | 100 | 2:4 | 140:167 | |
25. | Hott, Lukas | Rüger, Carolin | 1. Ilmenauer BC | 2 | 16 | 106 | 2:4 | 146:160 | |
26. | Eger, Anando | Eger, Steffi | TSV Cossebaude | 2 | 15 | 94 | 2:4 | 129:163 | 6 |
27. | Büttner, Silvio | Koch, Jessica | 1. BC Mühlhausen | 2 | 13 | 95 | 2:4 | 132:163 | |
28. | Winter, Gordon | Winter, Michaela | 1. BC Mühlhausen | 2 | 12 | 99 | 2:4 | 133:165 | |
29. | Heße, Sascha | Stier, Anne | VfB Merseburg | 2 | 12 | 92 | 2:4 | 137:163 | 5 |
30. | Schatz, Marko | Senger, Kirsten | VfB Merseburg | 1 | 15 | 86 | 1:5 | 148:170 | |
31. | Fuchs, Mario | Schlenkrich, Tamara | TSV 1909 Gersthofen | 1 | 14 | 88 | 1:5 | 102:170 | 4 |