Toggle navigation menu
Turnier Ergebnis
Statistik
Trainingszeiten
Unterstützer
Links
Mobile Version
Impressum
Startseite
Nachrichten
Badminton Verbände
Badminton Webseiten
Glühweinturnier
Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Verein
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Termine
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
Turniere
Ergebnisse
1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft
Turniere
Kalender
Badminton
Fotos
Videos
<<< Zurück
Stichwort:
2013
,
Mühlhäuser Freizeit- und Hobbyturnier
,
2. Platz
,
4. Platz
Ergebniss Mühlhäuser Freizeit- / Hobbyturnier
Wann:
Saturday, October 26, 2013
Wo:
Mühlhausen
Platzierung:
2. Platz Herrendoppel
4. Platz Damendoppel
A-Klasse Herrendoppel
Platz
Name
Verein
Wertung
BHZ
Spiel
Punkte
1.
Pilz, Alexander - Demmler,Frank
SV Jena Zwätzen - Tauchaer SV
8
30
8:0
240:151
2.
Sander, Maik - Strobel, Markus
SV Jena Zwätzen
6
41
6:2
222:198
3.
Hanisch, Marcel - Schulz van Endert, Malte
SV Glienicke
6
39
6:2
228:193
A-Klasse Damendoppel
Platz
Name
Verein
Wertung
BHZ
Spiel
Punkte
1.
Drescher, Diana - Treffinger, Carolin
BC Ginsheim-Mainspitze
6
17
6:0
180:122
2.
Bourhofer, Angela - Rauch, Melanie
TV Bad Soden Stolzenberg
5
20
5:1
176:142
3.
Wiedenroth, Antje - Müller, Lena
1. BC Mühlhausen
3
22
3:3
168:165
A-Klasse Mixed
Platz
Name
Verein
Wertung
BHZ
Spiel
Punkte
1.
Mönicke, Thomas - Fust, Claudia
1. BC Mühlhausen
7
26
7:0
210:160
2.
Schmitt, Matthias - Spatz, Nicole
TV Bad Soden Stolzenberg
5
33
5:2
197:163
3.
Kandora, Bartlo - Bourhofer, Angela
TV Bad Soden Stolzenberg
5
27
5:2
189:186
B-Klasse Herrendoppel
Platz
Name
Verein
Wertung
BHZ
Spiel
Punkte
1.
Michaelis, Felix - Luft, Slavik
SV Glienicke
8
38
8:0
240:173
2.
Prade, Daniel - Stoll, Marcus
SV BVV Gotha
7
40
7:1
232:188
3.
Reitz, Sascha - Metzlaff, Jörn
TV Bad Soden Stolzenberg - Empor Stralsund
6
40
6:2
299:189
B-Klasse Damendoppel
Platz
Name
Verein
Wertung
BHZ
Spiel
Punkte
1.
Härtel-Weddige, Manuela - Prawitt, Susi
SV Glienicke
6
17
6:0
180:119
2.
Groll, Kerstin - Groll, Melanie
SV BVV Niederroßla
4
19
4:2
170:127
3.
Woeduwild, Sandra - Mißberger, Marika
SG Medizin Jena
4
19
4:2
163:145
B-Klasse Mixed
Platz
Name
Verein
Wertung
BHZ
Spiel
Punkte
1.
Metzlaff, Jörn - Rahn, Jenny
Empor Stralsund
6
31
6:1
207:165
2.
Diehr, Peer - Härtel-Weddige, Manuela
SV Glienicke
6
29
6:1
209:144
3.
Luft, Slavik - Hanisch, Stefanie
SV Glienicke
5
29
5:2
197:168