| Disziplin ESV Lok Erfurt 2 (18-1006-2) - Spg Gotha 1 (18-1010-1) Ergebnis
HD1 Uwe Koburger Marek Ziolkowski Dietmar Wagener Thomas Weise
8-21 20-22
HD2 Dieter Behrendt Manfred Sawo Daniel Prade Marcus Stoll
21-16 11-21 18-21
DD Gabi Tscheschlok Iris Keller Sandy Freytag Andrea ...
Antworten
| ESV Lok Erfurt 2 | 7:1 Gewonnen |
| Disziplin Spg Gotha 1 (18-1010-1) - SG Feinmess Suhl 3 (18-3011-3) Ergebnis
HD1 Dietmar Wagener Thomas Weise Danny Beer Andy Hahnauer
21-18 21-12
HD2 Daniel Prade Marcus Stoll Hans-Jürgen Müller Harry Wolfram
21-6 21-9
DD Sandy Freytag Andrea Thinschmidt Christa Zeiß Tina Löser
17-21 ...
Antworten
| SG Feinmess Suhl 3 | 5:3 Gewonnen |
| Disziplin Spg Gotha 1 (18-1010-1) - Spg Zeulenroda/Neustadt 1 (18-2053-1) Ergebnis
HD1 Dietmar Wagener Thomas Weise Christian Poppitz Wolfgang Frank
21-15 20-22 21-11
HD2 Daniel Prade Marcus Stoll Alexander Lochmann Ralf Dudek
21-16 16-21 9-21
DD Sandy Freytag Andrea Thinschmidt Luise ...
Antworten
| Spg Zeulenroda/Neustadt 1 | 6:2 Gewonnen |
| Disziplin Spg Gotha 1 (18-1010-1) - OTG 1902 Gera 3 (18-2019-3) Ergebnis
HD1 Dietmar Wagener Thomas Weise Karsten Besser Martin Schlüter
8-21 21-17 21-16
HD2 Daniel Prade Marcus Stoll André Reichenauer Marco Gutwirth
21-10 21-10
DD Sandy Freytag Andrea Thinschmidt Amelie Martin Steffi ...
Antworten
| OTG 1902 Gera 3 | 7:1 Gewonnen |
| Disziplin Spg Gotha 1 (18-1010-1) - SG Medizin Heiligenstadt 1 (18-1037-1) Ergebnis
HD1 -
HD2 -
DD -
HE1 -
HE2 -
HE3 -
DE -
GD -
Antworten
| SG Medizin Heiligenstadt 1 | 8:0 Gewonnen |
| Disziplin Spg Gotha 1 (18-1010-1) - SV Gernrode 1887 2 (18-1035-2) Ergebnis
HD1 -
HD2 -
DD -
HE1 -
HE2 -
HE3 -
DE -
GD -
Antworten
| SV Gernrode 1887 2 | 8:0 Gewonnen |
| Disziplin USV Jena 1 (18-2046-1) - Spg Gotha 1 (18-1010-1) Ergebnis
HD1 Jens Dunkel Adrian Röhrig Lars Pflanz Thomas Weise
12-21 16-21
HD2 Peter Siegmund Jitendra Meena Daniel Prade Marcus Stoll
11-21 25-27
DD Laura Bauer Evelyn Hochheim Sandy Freytag Andrea Thinschmidt
21-16 16-21 ...
Antworten
| USV Jena 1 | 3:5 Gewonnen |
| Disziplin 1. BV Weimar 1 (18-1051-1) - Spg Gotha 1 (18-1010-1) Ergebnis
HD1 Frank Laurich Daniel Sorokin Thomas Weise Lars Pflanz
21-16 21-9
HD2 Pascal Michel Sven Riese Daniel Prade Marcus Stoll
21-17 13-21 22-20
DD Lana Michel Conny Bartelt Sandy Freytag Andrea Thinschmidt
21-16 ...
Antworten
| 1. BV Weimar 1 | 7:1 Verloren |