| | Gotha | Dec 9, 2012 |
| | Gotha | Dec 8, 2012 |
| Mixed F
Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein
1. Sýkora, Tomáš Fišerová, Lenka BK Goram Teplice
2. Fišer, René Hejčlová, Pavlína BK Goram Teplice
3. Prade, Daniel Wacker, Brigitte SPG Gotha
4. Hitzner, Christian Mißberger, Marika SG Medizin Jena
5. Wolf, André Lenz, Silke SV Blau-Weiß ´90 ...
| Neustadt (Orla) | Oct 7, 2012 |
| Damendoppel Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung Spiele Punkte 1. Stecher Jana Groll Kerstin Alpenverein Apolda / Blau-Weiß Niederroßla 5 05:00:00 105:41:00
2. Mergel Annette Stachorra Anja ESV Lok Erfurt / 1. Ilmenauer BC 4 04:01:00 102:55:00
3. Barth Anne-Katrin Wieczorrek Josefine TSV Meiningen 4 ...
| Weimar | Oct 6, 2012 |
| Endrangliste MIX-B Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte 1. Schindler, Jörg Hofmann, Elke Radebeuler BV 6 23 131 6:0 180:138
2. Laurich, Frank Michel, Lana 1. BV Weimar 5 23 117 5:1 178:140
3. Sagner, André Schwarzer, Christiane 1. Erfurter BV 4 24 119 4:2 169:152
4. Reinhardt, ...
| Ilmenau | Jun 10, 2012 |
| Endrangliste HD-B Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte 1. Laurich, Frank Sorokin, Daniel 1. BV Weimar 6 21 123 6:0 180:119
2. Fromm, Manuel Handtke, Thomas SG Medizin Heiligenstadt 5 20 121 5:1 178:124
3. Greif, Sebastian Ebert, Stefan VfB Merseburg 4 23 121 4:2 170:140
4. ...
| Ilmenau | Jun 9, 2012 |
| Herrendoppel: Damendoppel: Mixed:
| Gotha | Jun 2, 2012 |
| Mixed Freizeit
1. Frank Fricke/ Doreen Weinrich - SG Medizin Heiligenstadt (5:1)
2. Ralf Schubert/ Antje Kynast - 1. BV Ilmenau/ OTG Gera (5:1)
3. Dennis Fricke/ Jana Dutzi - SG Medizin Heiligenstadt (5:1)
4. Volker Stiller/ Maria Bieder - TV Homberg Ohm (4:2)
5. Carsten Knaak/ Bettina Knaak - SG ...
| Heilbad Heiligenstadt | May 13, 2012 |
| Herrendoppel Freizeit 1. Florian Benz/ Holger Rüdiger - Dynamo Windrad Kassel e.v. (6:0) 2. Hansjörg Strelow/ Matthias Bücker - SG Lenglern (5:1)
3. Maximilian Fulsche/ Franz Pietschmann - BSG Einheit Sömmerda (5:1)
4. Philip Schmale/ Robert Kerl - TSV Germania Diemarden (5:1)
5. Christian ...
| Heilbad Heiligenstadt | May 12, 2012 |
| | Erfurt | May 5, 2012 |
| Herreneinzel Freizeit 1. Johannes Schenk; TSV Germania Diemarden (5:1)
2. Ralf Schubert; 1. Ilmenauer BC (5:1)
3. Daniel Prade; SpG Gotha (5:1)
4. Alexander Schlaps; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt (4:2)
5. Oswin Messerschmidt; RSV Göttingen 05 (3:3)
6. Jakob Wagner-Douglas; SG Medizin Heiligenstadt ...
| Heilbad Heiligenstadt | Apr 22, 2012 |
| | Arnstadt | Jan 7, 2012 |
| | Trenčín | Jan 7, 2012 |